Upcoming Events

  • Syncopating Seamonkeys (General)

    • Sat., March 25, 5 p.m.
  • Steve DeTroy (General)

    • Sat., March 25, 6 p.m.
  • Doyle Cooper (General)

    • Sat., March 25, 8 p.m.
  • Steve Pistorius, Orange Kellin, James Evans, Benny Amon (General)

    • Sun., March 26, 7 p.m.
  • Beth Patterson (General)

    • Thu., March 30, 5 p.m.
  • Tom McDermott & Friends (General)

    • Thursdays, 8 p.m.
  • Arsene Delay (General)

    • Fri., March 31, 9 p.m.
  • Warren Battiste (General)

    • Fri., March 31, 6 p.m.
  • Jenna Guidry (General)

    • Sat., April 1, 6 p.m.
  • Phool's Night feat. Phil DeGruy (General)

    • Sat., April 1, 9 p.m.
  • Red Hot Jazz Band (General)

    • Saturdays, 11 a.m.
  • Ed Doskey Jazz Band (General)

    • Sun., April 2, 4 p.m.
  • Some Like It Hot (General)

    • Sundays, 10:30 a.m.
    • 3 going/interested
  • Some Like It Hot (General)

    • Sundays, 10:30 a.m.
  • Gerald French Trio (General)

    • Every other Sunday, 7 p.m.
  • Arsene Delay (General)

    • Mondays, 5 p.m.
  • Antoine Diel (General)

    • Mondays, 8 p.m.
  • Gumbo Cabaret (General)

    • Thu., April 6, 5 p.m.
  • Roamin' Jasmine (General)

    • Fri., April 7, 5 p.m.
  • Sam Cammarata (General)

    • Fri., April 7, 11 p.m.
  • Davis Rogan (General)

    • Fri., April 7, 8 p.m. and Fri., April 28, 8 p.m.
  • Jeremy Joyce Trio (General)

    • Sat., April 8, 2 p.m.
  • Suzy Malone, Yvette Voelker, Holley Bendtsen, Amasa Miller (General)

    • Sat., April 8, 5 p.m.
  • Dayna Kurtz (General)

    • Sat., April 8, 8 p.m.
  • Shameless Trio feat. Simon Burke (General)

    • Sat., April 8, 11 p.m.
  • Johnny Lonesome (General)

    • Sun., April 9, 2 p.m.
  • Dapper Dandies (General)

    • Sun., April 9, 4 p.m.
  • Steve Pistorius, Orange Kellin, James Evens, Benny Amon (General)

    • Sun., April 9, 7 p.m., Sun., April 23, 7 p.m. and Sun., May 7, 7 p.m.
  • Yardbird Sweethearts (General)

    • Thu., April 13, 5 p.m.
  • Sherman Bernard & the Ole Man River Band (General)

    • Fri., April 14, 6 p.m.
  • Scala & Kikuchi (General)

    • Fri., April 14, 9 p.m.
  • Dixie Ramblers (General)

    • Sat., April 15, 3:30 p.m.
  • Warren Battiste (General)

    • Sat., April 15, 9 p.m. and Fri., April 21, 6 p.m.
  • Andre Bohren (General)

    • Thu., April 20, 5 p.m.
  • Marc Stone (General)

    • Fri., April 21, 9 p.m.
  • Father Ron & Friends (General)

    • Sat., April 22, 6 p.m.
  • Gentilly Stompers (General)

    • Sat., April 22, 8 p.m.
  • Heather Holloway & the Heebie Jeebies (General)

    • Sun., April 23, 5 p.m.
  • Mike Doussan & Globalist Lizardman (General)

    • Thu., April 27, 5 p.m.
  • Alexandra Scott & Josh Paxton (General)

    • Fri., April 28, 11 p.m.
  • Shake 'Em Up Jazz Band (General)

    • Sat., April 29, 5 p.m.
  • Asylum Chorus (General)

    • Sat., April 29, 11 p.m.
  • Keith Burnstein (General)

    • Sat., April 29, 11 p.m.
  • Little Coquette (General)

    • Sun., April 30, 4 p.m.
  • Arsene Delay (General)

    • Sun., April 30, 10 p.m.
  • Gumbo Cabaret (General)

    • Thu., May 4, 5 p.m.
  • Luna Mora (General)

    • Fri., May 5, 5 p.m.
  • Pfister Sisters (General)

    • Fri., May 5, 8 p.m.
  • Joe Krown (General)

    • Sat., May 6, 5 p.m.
  • Doyle Cooper Jazz Band (album release) (General)

    • Sat., May 6, 8 p.m.

Map

Nearby

© 2017 Gambit
Powered by Foundation